2016 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS MIN DH19026524110.2890.3180.4320.750827
Composite MIN DH1882231970.2660.3050.3780.6831031
RotoChamp MIN DH1852332070.2650.3050.3980.7031030
Steamer MIN DH1481631650.2650.3050.3850.690825
ZiPS MIN DH25030425110.2600.2970.3800.6771339
Davenport MIN DH2492742380.2600.3030.3830.6861443
Steamer600 MIN DH55862960200.2650.3050.3850.6903093
2016 MIN DH340481243230.3090.3350.4650.8001348

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
20168434048124323 0.309 0.335 0.465 0.8001348
201572188234208 0.282 0.327 0.431 0.7581229
201472204264249 0.250 0.271 0.382 0.654531
2013903043832810 0.260 0.307 0.372 0.6792051
201238891411111 0.292 0.330 0.393 0.723612
20111123093853022 0.265 0.313 0.385 0.6982237
2010305012175 0.280 0.321 0.360 0.68132
ADP/Rankings
SourceRank
NFBC761
Positions
PositionGames
SS27
3B16
OF3
2B1
By Outfield Position
PositionGames
DH16
LF3
Utility Positions
PositionGames
MI27
IF27
CI16