2016 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS PIT SP58344.241.4139200
Composite PIT SP145884.101.36109530
RotoChamp PIT SP145794.031.34108530
Steamer PIT SP148994.051.35112530
ZIPS PIT SP163894.151.37123610
Davenport PIT SP129774.131.3895470
Steamer600 PIT SP20012134.051.35152710
2016 PIT SP106865.431.4760370

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFIPxFIPFBSwStrkLOBBABIPSV
20162010686 5.43 1.476037 4.80 4.89 91.5 8.0% 67.0%0.3010
201530168811 4.49 1.4212960 3.95 3.94 91.3 9.0% 67.1%0.3120
20142113176 3.91 1.278940 4.37 3.90 90.5 9.4% 72.7%0.2780
201330166107 3.52 1.3812584 4.03 4.19 90.3 8.3% 75.7%0.2780
201283413 5.50 1.373411 4.43 3.70 90.8 8.4% 68.2%0.3130
201141603 6.48 1.86510 6.75 6.06 89.9 5.4% 71.9%0.3050
ADP/Rankings
SourceRank
Steamer336
RotoChamp341
Composite Projections351
Fantasy Pros Composite472
NFBC617
Positions
PositionGames
SP30