2015 Nick Hundley Projections
Colorado Rockies (C)


2015 Rest of Season Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
CompositeROS COL C1682052210.2680.3150.4170.7321140
SteamerROS COL C1792062320.2700.3170.4310.7481243
ZIPSROS COL C1571852310.2720.3190.4270.7461036
RotoChampROS COL C1662052010.2650.3090.4100.7191041

2015 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
Composite COL C1751852110.2340.2840.3660.6501246
RotoChamp COL C1751651910.2340.2800.3660.6461148
Steamer COL C2673083420.2600.3090.4160.7261769
ZIPS COL C2783094310.2590.3060.4100.7161866
CAIRO COL C30829102920.2390.2950.3850.6802183
Davenport COL C2973193400.2240.2800.3670.6472179
Steamer600 COL C41346135330.2600.3090.4160.72627107
RotoChamp600 COL C41951125030.2600.3040.4030.70726106

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
201561216286272 0.296 0.341 0.458 0.7991448
201483218186221 0.243 0.273 0.358 0.6311063
20131143733513441 0.233 0.290 0.389 0.6792698
201258204143220 0.157 0.219 0.245 0.4641556
201182281349291 0.288 0.347 0.477 0.8242274
201085273338430 0.249 0.308 0.418 0.7262566
200978256238305 0.238 0.313 0.406 0.7192876
200860198215240 0.237 0.278 0.359 0.6361152
ADP/Rankings
SourceRank
NFBC394
Fantasy Pros Composite444
Steamer544
Positions
PositionGames
C63