2016 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS MIA SP11104.191.45530
Composite MIA SP55344.581.3825140
RotoChamp MIA SP55244.421.3320120
Steamer MIA SP38234.591.3819100
ZIPS MIA SP1689114.381.3477380
Davenport MIA SP35224.631.4618100
Steamer600 MIA SP20010144.591.38101540
2016 MIA SP64255.571.5530160

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFIPxFIPFBSwStrkLOBBABIPSV
2016126425 5.57 1.533016 4.65 5.00 88.9 4.8% 66.8%0.3280
2015127454 4.01 1.242320 4.85 5.30 88.7 5.1% 74.0%0.2590
ADP/Rankings
SourceRank
RotoChamp668
Composite Projections687
NFBC850
Positions
PositionGames
SP12

Latest News/Blog Posts about Justin Nicolino