2015 Chase Anderson Projections
Arizona Diamondbacks (SP)


2015 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
Composite ARI SP1549104.091.32133500
RotoChamp ARI SP1541083.971.34137530
Steamer ARI SP121783.931.26105380
ZIPS ARI SP135994.071.30120420
CAIRO ARI SP132784.151.41114460
Davenport ARI SP107574.081.2986310
Steamer600 ARI SP20011133.931.26174630

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFIPxFIPFBSwStrkLOBBABIPSV
20142111497 4.01 1.3710540 4.22 3.67 91.1 9.6% 75.4%0.3130
ADP/Rankings
SourceRank
Composite Projections283
RotoChamp298
Steamer300
Fantasy Pros Composite432
CBS ADP433
NFBC437
CAIRO445
Positions
PositionGames
SP21
RP1