2015 Chase Anderson Projections
Arizona Diamondbacks (RP)


2015 Rest of Season Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
CompositeROS ARI RP64344.081.3152190
SteamerROS ARI RP55344.071.2845160
ZIPSROS ARI RP73444.171.335921 
RotoChampROS ARI RP64354.011.204717 

2015 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
Composite ARI RP1549104.091.32133500
RotoChamp ARI RP1541083.971.34137530
Steamer ARI RP109673.871.2697340
ZIPS ARI RP135994.071.30120420
CAIRO ARI RP132784.151.41114460
Davenport ARI RP107574.081.2986310
Steamer600 ARI RP20012133.871.26178630
RotoChamp600 ARI RP20010123.951.2214853 

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFIPxFIPFBSwStrkLOBBABIPSV
2015169742 3.71 1.166023 4.08 4.22 91.1 7.1% 75.2%0.2700
20142111497 4.01 1.3710540 4.22 3.67 91.1 9.6% 75.4%0.3130
ADP/Rankings
SourceRank
Composite Projections278
RotoChamp287
Steamer321
Fantasy Pros Composite394
NFBC421
CAIRO445
Positions
PositionGames
SP21
RP1