2016 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS MIL SP10015.001.30830
Composite MIL SP115674.151.3092330
RotoChamp MIL SP115674.071.2990310
Steamer MIL SP1377104.341.32112420
ZIPS MIL SP144884.301.32122430
Davenport MIL SP136694.291.34103410
Steamer600 MIL SP20010144.341.32164610
2016 MIL SP1469114.361.36118510

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFIPxFIPFBSwStrkLOBBABIPSV
201630146911 4.36 1.3511851 5.04 4.71 91.1 8.4% 74.9%0.2840
20152715266 4.30 1.3011140 4.14 4.17 91.5 8.0% 72.3%0.3020
20142111497 4.01 1.3710540 4.22 3.67 91.1 9.6% 75.4%0.3130
ADP/Rankings
SourceRank
RotoChamp361
Composite Projections368
Steamer388
Fantasy Pros Composite531
NFBC549
Positions
PositionGames
SP27

Latest News/Blog Posts about Chase Anderson