2015 Tom Koehler Projections
Miami Marlins (SP)


2015 Rest of Season Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
CompositeROS MIA SP50344.321.4238200
SteamerROS MIA SP37234.311.3828140
ZIPSROS MIA SP63354.381.424826 
RotoChampROS MIA SP50334.141.263718 

2015 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
Composite MIA SP18610114.211.38144740
RotoChamp MIA SP18612104.061.31141690
Steamer MIA SP104674.271.3781380
ZIPS MIA SP1599104.241.41120670
CAIRO MIA SP1768114.201.39136770
Davenport MIA SP117674.101.3794430
Steamer600 MIA SP20011134.271.37156740
RotoChamp600 MIA SP20010124.201.2714773 

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFIPxFIPFBSwStrkLOBBABIPSV
20151911186 3.16 1.207839 4.32 4.28 92.3 6.6% 75.6%0.2520
2014321911010 3.81 1.3015371 3.84 4.15 92.8 8.4% 73.5%0.2900
201329143510 4.41 1.369254 4.27 4.28 92.7 7.2% 70.8%0.2890
201281301 5.40 1.28132 5.49 3.80 93.6 4.8% 79.0%0.2970
ADP/Rankings
SourceRank
RotoChamp267
Composite Projections306
CAIRO370
Fantasy Pros Composite425
NFBC437
Steamer463
Positions
PositionGames
SP32