2015 Tom Koehler Projections
Miami Marlins (RP)


2015 Rest of Season Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
CompositeROS MIA RP69354.301.4153270
SteamerROS MIA RP57344.241.3744210
ZIPSROS MIA RP81374.441.436133 
RotoChampROS MIA RP69354.321.295125 

2015 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
Composite MIA RP18610114.211.38144740
RotoChamp MIA RP18612104.061.31141690
Steamer MIA RP104674.271.3781380
ZIPS MIA RP1599104.241.41120670
CAIRO MIA RP1768114.201.39136770
Davenport MIA RP117674.101.3794430
Steamer600 MIA RP20011134.271.37156740
RotoChamp600 MIA RP2008144.231.3014973 

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFIPxFIPFBSwStrkLOBBABIPSV
2015158664 3.66 1.266230 4.54 4.25 92.4 6.7% 77.0%0.2650
2014321911010 3.81 1.3015371 3.84 4.15 92.8 8.4% 73.5%0.2900
201329143510 4.41 1.369254 4.27 4.28 92.7 7.2% 70.8%0.2890
201281301 5.40 1.28132 5.49 3.80 93.6 4.8% 79.0%0.2970
ADP/Rankings
SourceRank
RotoChamp267
Composite Projections306
CAIRO370
Fantasy Pros Composite425
NFBC437
Steamer463
Positions
PositionGames
SP32

Latest News/Blog Posts about Tom Koehler