2018 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS DET CF368491044190.2580.3010.4100.7112298
Composite DET CF398521142190.2410.2940.3820.67628104
RotoChamp DET CF404551136220.2450.2950.3840.67927111
Steamer DET CF26030729120.2420.2970.3770.6741970
ZiPS DET CF470631351250.2530.2990.3940.69329115
Davenport DET CF398521445130.2290.2860.3920.67830102
2017 DET CF128143970.1720.2320.2810.513833
2018 DET CF65122710.2770.3380.4460.784614

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
2018166512271 0.277 0.338 0.446 0.784614
20174912814397 0.172 0.232 0.281 0.513833
201614351872154724 0.247 0.306 0.378 0.68444149
2015952882652514 0.219 0.264 0.313 0.5761669
20141555336874031 0.274 0.325 0.364 0.68939114
20131474576684936 0.260 0.313 0.385 0.69828104
201224466063 0.174 0.235 0.370 0.605412
2011882000 0.375 0.375 0.500 0.87501

Latest News/Blog Posts about Leonys Martin