2018 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS NYY SP9104.321.78740
Composite NYY SP95564.831.5377380
RotoChamp NYY SP110674.171.6789460
Steamer NYY SP63444.791.4254250
ZiPS NYY SP138884.971.45111510
Davenport NYY SP95375.311.5673390
2018 NYY SP101113.062.201060

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFIPxFIPFBSwStrkLOBBABIPSV
201841011 13.06 2.13106 10.53 6.13 92.1 7.3% 51.5%0.3230
2017115235 3.81 1.504427 5.20 5.21 93.1 9.8% 83.1%0.2930
201683812 5.17 1.333914 4.74 5.06 91.0 9.9% 67.1%0.2830