2018 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS CLE C8492910.2260.2830.3450.628618
Composite CLE C1231641720.2600.3030.4230.726724
RotoChamp CLE C1612162130.2670.3140.4410.7551028
Steamer CLE C4461610.2660.3120.3860.69839
ZiPS CLE C40952135450.2520.2910.4110.7022180
Davenport CLE C1231752010.2680.3160.4630.779827

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
201711131010 0.154 0.214 0.154 0.36813

Latest News/Blog Posts about Francisco Mejia


 
Mejia has a mentor of sorts in Ramirez from MLB.com at 2/28/2018 6:41:00 PM
Mejia among top prospect performers from MLB.com at 2/26/2018 8:49:00 PM
Top 30 Prospects list is 100% homegrown from MLB.com at 2/21/2018 12:25:00 PM