2015 Cameron Maybin Projections
Atlanta Braves (CF)


2015 Rest of Season Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
CompositeROS ATL CF1952542080.2620.3260.3740.7001841
SteamerROS ATL CF1952241970.2550.3190.3710.6901841
ZIPSROS ATL CF1942942390.2580.3220.3770.6991842
RotoChampROS ATL CF1912531980.2570.3250.3620.6871939

2015 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
Composite ATL CF2753242590.2360.2980.3350.6332361
RotoChamp ATL CF2752921980.2330.2930.3160.6092260
Steamer ATL CF1541631440.2380.2990.3470.6471334
ZIPS ATL CF32747529130.2390.2990.3520.6512774
CAIRO ATL CF32539537100.2280.2990.3360.6353071
Davenport ATL CF1571721350.2270.2910.3260.6171335
Steamer600 ATL CF54357949140.2380.2990.3470.64745120
RotoChamp600 ATL CF541691055220.2570.3230.3620.68553112

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
2015682353063613 0.281 0.354 0.391 0.7452646
201495251241154 0.235 0.290 0.331 0.6211956
201314517154 0.157 0.232 0.235 0.46749
20121475076784526 0.243 0.306 0.349 0.65644110
20111375168294040 0.264 0.323 0.393 0.71644125
201082291468289 0.234 0.302 0.361 0.6632492
200954176304131 0.250 0.318 0.409 0.7271751
20088329024 0.500 0.543 0.563 1.10538
200724498125 0.143 0.208 0.265 0.473321
ADP/Rankings
SourceRank
Fantasy Pros Composite534
NFBC617
Positions
PositionGames
OF86
By Outfield Position
PositionGames
CF86