2019 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS CWS DH34848154610.2360.3250.4080.7334691
Composite CWS DH50366237210.2470.3260.4310.75759124
RotoChamp CWS DH49465227310.2550.3300.4350.76555113
Steamer CWS DH51066227210.2400.3230.4180.74162124
ZIPS CWS DH44461236610.2450.3330.4410.77457122
ATC CWS DH48464227010.2450.3230.4300.75354121
THE BAT CWS DH51264226920.2440.3240.4220.74659123
2019 CWS DH1551862000.1810.2820.3230.6052237

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
201945155186200 0.181 0.282 0.323 0.6052237
20181455166423830 0.250 0.317 0.421 0.73851123
20171424517228672 0.266 0.365 0.501 0.86668118
2016156482527563 0.253 0.316 0.367 0.6834574
2015103354505312 0.282 0.361 0.381 0.7424248
201484267277276 0.240 0.285 0.397 0.6821736
201397334346456 0.281 0.341 0.368 0.7103247
2012155549479623 0.273 0.348 0.393 0.74162101
2011478895150 0.330 0.398 0.545 0.9431021
201022292030 0.207 0.207 0.276 0.483010