2020 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
Composite FA SP57334.741.4749270
RotoChamp FA SP99474.641.5185470
Steamer FA SP41224.541.4436180
ZiPS FA SP128974.631.49110650
ATC FA SP43224.791.4537200
THE BAT FA SP43334.341.3937200
2019 FA SP1315145.891.63115680

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
201927131514 5.89 1.6211568 93.40
20182010546 4.89 1.568658 93.70
201783613 4.25 1.722420 94.90
201630192152 3.00 1.1716163 94.70
2015419276 3.22 1.286144 94.90
2014243322 1.09 0.70279 96.93