2019 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS PHI CF900000.2220.2220.2220.44403
Composite PHI CF24329423170.2510.3120.3740.6862067
RotoChamp PHI CF22127321200.2670.3250.4030.7281856
Steamer PHI CF18022420110.2450.3080.3720.6801549
ZIPS PHI CF27432525210.2370.3000.3650.6652380
ATC PHI CF27834427200.2560.3190.3670.6862374
THE BAT PHI CF23730420120.2340.2960.3380.6341968
2019 PHI CF1081841180.2130.2980.3700.6681234

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
201944108184118 0.213 0.298 0.370 0.6681234
2018501311321210 0.267 0.324 0.420 0.7441035
2016155710065 0.263 0.373 0.333 0.706819