2020 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
Composite PHI OF73102750.2470.3130.3970.710722
RotoChamp PHI OF67102750.2540.3150.4030.718620
Steamer PHI OF7292840.2410.3090.3890.698722
ATC PHI OF82112850.2400.3130.3780.691825
ZiPS PHI OF21028522150.2330.3030.3810.6841968
THE BAT PHI OF24935621130.2340.3000.3610.6612276
2019 PHI OF1081841180.2130.2980.3700.6681234

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
201944108184118 0.213 0.298 0.370 0.6681234
2018501311321210 0.267 0.324 0.420 0.7441035
2016155710065 0.263 0.373 0.333 0.706819