2022 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-FanGraphs CLE DH434752684180.2710.3630.5320.8956065
ROS-THE BAT X CLE DH435762675180.2790.3580.5400.8985260
ROS-ZiPS CLE DH394722584180.2780.3700.5560.9265559
Steamer CLE DH5709935103230.2680.3610.5280.8898097
Composite CLE DH55810135103250.2710.3590.5360.8957492
ATC CLE DH55110035100250.2720.3590.5410.9007191
THE BAT X CLE DH553983594220.2770.3590.5420.9016990
2022 CLE DH15424114340.2920.3850.6171.0022314
2021 CLE DH55211136103270.2660.3550.5380.8937287

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
2022411542411434 0.292 0.385 0.617 1.0022314
20211525521113610327 0.266 0.355 0.538 0.8937287
20205821945174610 0.292 0.386 0.607 0.9933143
201912948268238324 0.255 0.327 0.479 0.8065274
20181575781103910534 0.270 0.387 0.552 0.93910680
2017152585107298317 0.318 0.374 0.583 0.9575269
201615256584117622 0.312 0.363 0.462 0.8254462
2015973155062710 0.219 0.291 0.340 0.6313239

Latest News/Blog Posts about Jose Ramirez