2024 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-Composite ARI SS1091211120.2570.2930.3580.651616
ROS-Steamer ARI SS971111020.2590.3060.3610.667615
ROS-THE BAT X ARI SS1071311120.2640.3070.3550.662617
ROS-ZiPS ARI SS2482932540.2640.3080.3790.6871535
ROS-ATC ARI SS1071211030.2610.3050.3550.660616
Composite ARI SS6681720.2580.3000.3480.648410
Steamer ARI SS100000.2650.3130.0000.31300
ATC ARI SS6371620.2610.3050.3490.65449
THE BAT ARI SS6781720.2610.3080.3580.666410
THE BAT X ARI SS6881720.2680.3110.3530.664410
2024 ARI SS1582321630.2780.3090.3920.701724

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
202451158232163 0.278 0.309 0.392 0.701724
202374225283288 0.253 0.311 0.364 0.6751734
202278288312248 0.274 0.316 0.372 0.6871648
2021148517505396 0.226 0.265 0.309 0.5742741
202044156121100 0.224 0.281 0.276 0.5561221
201913049361126416 0.308 0.353 0.446 0.8002862
201831917060 0.209 0.247 0.231 0.478423

Latest News/Blog Posts about Kevin Newman