2019 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS PIT SS2172521960.2720.3260.3730.6991638
Composite PIT SS2582922380.2600.3030.3450.6481539
RotoChamp PIT SS27137219130.2660.3080.3510.6591641
Steamer PIT SS1701621760.2680.3120.3710.6831025
ZIPS PIT SS51859445160.2610.3070.3490.6563273
ATC PIT SS3103332750.2530.2930.3450.6381752
THE BAT PIT SS2252422250.2560.3030.3470.6501435
2019 PIT SS5340610.3400.4170.4530.870613

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
201921534061 0.340 0.417 0.453 0.869613
201831917060 0.209 0.247 0.231 0.478423

Latest News/Blog Posts about Kevin Newman