2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-Composite PIT SS3203242750.2500.2970.3380.6351935
ROS-RotoChamp PIT SS3203242750.2470.2890.3280.6171831
Composite PIT SS50557748120.2670.3180.3680.6863372
RotoChamp PIT SS50258747150.2730.3240.3710.6953370
Steamer PIT SS51060951130.2710.3220.3840.7063475
ATC PIT SS4675264490.2670.3160.3680.6843066
ZiPS PIT SS53557747110.2640.3120.3630.6753474
ZiPSDC PIT SS4134453680.2640.3120.3580.6702657
THE BAT PIT SS52260753130.2660.3170.3680.6853579
THE BAT X PIT SS52360650130.2660.3150.3650.6803379
2020 PIT SS1561211000.2240.2810.2760.5571221
2021 PIT SS2111911120.2040.2460.2510.4971215

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
202159211191112 0.204 0.246 0.251 0.4971215
202044156121100 0.224 0.281 0.276 0.5561221
201913049361126416 0.308 0.353 0.446 0.8002862
201831917060 0.209 0.247 0.231 0.478423