2024 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
Composite BAL SS18526520150.2380.2860.3890.6751151
Steamer BAL SS13817416110.2360.2860.3910.677938
ATC BAL SS20029521160.2320.2790.3800.6591255
ZiPS BAL SS15623418110.2340.2790.3910.670942
THE BAT BAL SS20030517190.2320.2780.3800.6581255
THE BAT X BAL SS20131518190.2380.2840.3780.6621255
2023 BAL SS31858734320.2170.2670.3400.6072282

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
20231163185873432 0.217 0.267 0.340 0.6072282
202215049463135035 0.221 0.267 0.379 0.64627147
2021891941941410 0.247 0.293 0.376 0.670955
202022264021 0.154 0.185 0.269 0.454111