2022 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-FanGraphs BAL SS16920518100.2300.2730.3910.664850
ROS-THE BAT X BAL SS17423416100.2290.2740.3740.648954
ROS-ZiPS BAL SS1361641380.2350.2750.4040.679641
Steamer BAL SS36241941130.2350.2800.3760.65620101
Composite BAL SS37544937150.2370.2810.3840.66519111
ATC BAL SS38243936160.2370.2800.3800.66020113
THE BAT X BAL SS38548937150.2290.2750.3690.64421121
2022 BAL SS347471136270.2310.2800.4030.68319109
2021 BAL SS19419414100.2470.2930.3760.669955

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
202210534747113627 0.231 0.280 0.403 0.68319109
2021891941941410 0.247 0.293 0.376 0.670955
202022264021 0.154 0.185 0.269 0.454111

Latest News/Blog Posts about Jorge Mateo