2019 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS CLE DH100000.0000.0000.0000.00000
Composite CLE DH1321200.3080.3570.6150.97214
RotoChamp CLE DH000000.0000.0000.0000.00000
Steamer CLE DH1821300.2290.2960.4440.74026
ZIPS CLE DH49863247510.2210.2890.4280.71745173
THE BAT CLE DH1921300.2220.2970.4210.71827
2019 CLE DH4541400.1780.2450.3560.601420

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
201915454140 0.178 0.245 0.356 0.600420

Latest News/Blog Posts about Bobby Bradley