2024 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-Composite NYY SP37223.981.2737120
ROS-Steamer NYY SP40323.861.2538130
ROS-THE BAT X NYY SP40323.951.1940120
ROS-ZiPS NYY SP71444.281.2872230
ROS-ATC NYY SP37224.051.2737120
Composite NYY SP149994.351.29136470
Steamer NYY SP15910104.371.32137530
ATC NYY SP148984.351.28134460
ZiPS NYY SP148894.401.28146470
THE BAT NYY SP1461094.361.27130440
THE BAT X NYY SP1461094.361.27130440
2024 NYY SP60532.541.1567200

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
2024116053 2.54 1.1567200
20233315999 4.64 1.35149460
2022295755 3.15 1.2156232
20212600 5.90 2.62650
20203601 7.38 1.97750