2024 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
Composite SF C971241410.2580.3300.4540.784935
Steamer SF C1621200.2280.2960.5000.79616
ATC SF C1371651820.2310.2970.3870.6841249
ZiPS SF C1720300.2260.2950.2940.58926
THE BAT SF C1371741620.2310.2970.3800.6771247
THE BAT X SF C1371751720.2310.2970.4010.6981247
2023 SF C31036134440.2350.3010.3940.69524117

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
20231103103613444 0.235 0.301 0.394 0.69524117