2019 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS BAL RP27113.711.301970
Composite BAL RP62333.771.3131132
RotoChamp BAL RP60333.451.1827102
Steamer BAL RP65334.311.4337182
ZIPS BAL RP50213.441.252282
ATC BAL RP56223.621.3128121
THE BAT BAL RP65244.501.4034152
2019 BAL RP28106.591.501332

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFIPxFIPFBSwStrkLOBBABIPSV
2019272810 6.59 1.47133 4.20 4.49 88.6 8.2% 55.3%0.3302
2018313230 1.93 1.22154 2.70 4.02 88.0 8.4% 82.9%0.3190
2017576321 1.99 1.182613 4.37 4.35 89.1 9.1% 79.3%0.2590
2016232300 1.96 1.04134 2.67 3.83 89.4 9.5% 76.0%0.2700