2022 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-FanGraphs ATL LF1091531220.2280.3330.3760.7091632
ROS-THE BAT X ATL LF1151631230.2300.3280.3830.7111633
ROS-ZiPS ATL LF1421941630.2340.3400.3800.7202142
Steamer ATL LF475711557140.2400.3460.3960.74274122
Composite ATL LF484721656150.2400.3480.3990.74776124
ATC ATL LF480721655150.2410.3470.4000.74774121
THE BAT X ATL LF479701554130.2410.3470.3970.74474121
2022 ATL LF2832422430.2050.3130.2860.5994094
2021 ATL LF557882367200.2390.3570.4150.77298155

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
202287283242243 0.205 0.313 0.286 0.5994094
202115655788236720 0.239 0.357 0.415 0.77298155
202051166238238 0.241 0.344 0.482 0.8262138
2019138420576389 0.240 0.334 0.348 0.6825986
2018129396505480 0.273 0.367 0.384 0.7516083
2017119382629453 0.246 0.361 0.380 0.7416779
2016993324911372 0.280 0.386 0.443 0.8285596
201524497150 0.143 0.222 0.245 0.467517
2014103360426379 0.233 0.337 0.333 0.67055105
201363257294216 0.268 0.332 0.370 0.7022370