2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
Composite DET LF458631253100.2510.3460.4000.74664100
RotoChamp DET LF43660115090.2550.3510.4060.7576293
Steamer DET LF461651356100.2550.3560.4060.76269102
ATC DET LF439621251130.2490.3420.4010.7435995
ZiPS DET LF40156114790.2490.3430.4060.7495587
THE BAT DET LF47463125180.2430.3390.3800.71966106
THE BAT X DET LF47464125280.2470.3410.3840.72565104
2020 DET LF1662382380.2410.3440.4820.8262138
2021 DET LF2741320.1850.4210.3330.754109

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
20219274132 0.185 0.421 0.333 0.754109
202051166238238 0.241 0.344 0.482 0.8262138
2019138420576389 0.240 0.334 0.348 0.6825986
2018129396505480 0.273 0.367 0.384 0.7516083
2017119382629453 0.246 0.361 0.380 0.7416779
2016993324911372 0.280 0.386 0.443 0.8285596
201524497150 0.143 0.222 0.245 0.467517
2014103360426379 0.233 0.337 0.333 0.67055105
201363257294216 0.268 0.332 0.370 0.7022370

Latest News/Blog Posts about Robbie Grossman