2019 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
Composite CIN C42845104920.2520.3280.3830.7114888
RotoChamp CIN C4304194820.2560.3330.3810.7144986
Steamer CIN C4044494730.2470.3230.3760.6994482
ZIPS CIN C4154094710.2530.3310.3810.7124887
ATC CIN C43045104910.2560.3320.3880.7204887
THE BAT CIN C42852104930.2490.3260.3810.7074791
2018 CIN C46050104600.2480.3280.3720.7005496

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
20181384605010460 0.248 0.328 0.372 0.6995496
2017121370267444 0.270 0.347 0.403 0.7504268
2016115377347511 0.257 0.323 0.379 0.7023672
201581242233180 0.252 0.324 0.326 0.6502545
201421543110 0.185 0.241 0.241 0.482410

Latest News/Blog Posts about Tucker Barnhart