2022 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-FanGraphs OAK DH1261541610.2350.2820.3890.671838
ROS-THE BAT X OAK DH1151241310.2250.2800.3740.654836
ROS-ZiPS OAK DH991241310.2420.2880.4240.712630
Steamer OAK DH40351175520.2490.3090.4340.74332108
Composite OAK DH39451145110.2390.2980.4060.70430108
ATC OAK DH38346144820.2320.2910.3990.69028103
THE BAT X OAK DH37945154810.2380.3010.4090.71030110
2022 OAK DH26527103420.2420.2670.4110.6781091
2021 OAK DH2143062710.2430.3000.4110.7111662

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
2022752652710342 0.242 0.267 0.411 0.6781091
202175214306271 0.243 0.300 0.411 0.7121662
202024568280 0.232 0.295 0.393 0.688513
20191243414513470 0.240 0.290 0.416 0.7062088
20181102984313270 0.258 0.332 0.436 0.7692788
2017872823615422 0.238 0.292 0.457 0.7501892
201622514140 0.235 0.273 0.373 0.645314