2019 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
Composite OAK OF25133103020.2430.3040.4180.7221976
RotoChamp OAK OF31843153510.2520.3170.4470.7642697
Steamer OAK OF2172682820.2430.3010.4150.7161564
ZIPS OAK OF38750164720.2400.2990.4240.72326120
ATC OAK OF32044133730.2500.3150.4280.7432595
THE BAT OAK OF1812372310.2410.3050.4200.7251454
2018 OAK OF29843132700.2580.3320.4360.7682788

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
20181102984313270 0.258 0.332 0.436 0.7692788
2017872823615422 0.238 0.292 0.457 0.7501892
201622514140 0.235 0.273 0.373 0.645314

Latest News/Blog Posts about Chad Pinder