2024 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-Composite PIT SS303451443110.2440.3110.4460.7572996
ROS-Steamer PIT SS30442144590.2470.3160.4470.7633098
ROS-THE BAT X PIT SS308471544140.2470.3120.4510.7632899
ROS-ZiPS PIT SS25639113780.2460.3110.4380.7492483
ROS-ATC PIT SS300451442120.2460.3140.4570.7712994
Composite PIT SS517832474220.2480.3180.4490.76753159
Steamer PIT SS548892672220.2510.3280.4560.78460160
ATC PIT SS512822472220.2450.3170.4490.76652157
ZiPS PIT SS530872483190.2450.3150.4450.76053166
THE BAT PIT SS517762166250.2440.3130.4270.74049164
THE BAT X PIT SS515792473260.2460.3170.4490.76651164
2024 PIT SS2443193050.2500.3000.4300.7301885

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
202465244319305 0.250 0.300 0.430 0.7311885
20239327143 0.250 0.375 0.375 0.75078
20228733145175411 0.233 0.294 0.450 0.74428126
2021292130 0.333 0.333 0.667 1.00004